ESPN Networks Live and Same Day Taped Event Schedule

 LIVE AND SAME DAY TAPE EVENT SCHEDULE
All Taped Programming Is Original Air – Live Events May Not Be Seen In Some Areas
Schedule is Subject To Change – All Times Eastern

ESPN Networks ESPN ESPN2 ABC ESPNU ESPNEWS
ESPN Deportes ESPN Classic LHN SEC

 


Thursday, 15 February 2018
12:45P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, First Leg – Ostersunds vs Arsenal [ESPN Deportes]
02:55P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, First Leg – Kobenhavn vs Atletico Madrid [ESPN Deportes]
05:00P Live – Ohio Valley Conference Women’s College Basketball From Martin, TN. USA – Siue vs UT Martin [ESPNU]
05:00P Tape – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, First Leg – Olympic Lyonnais vs Villarreal CF (same day) [ESPN Deportes]
05:30P Live – Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beltran vs. Moses Weigh-In From Reno, NV. USA [ESPN2]
06:30P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball presented by Dr Pepper From Knoxville, TN. USA – Alabama vs Tennessee [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Hartford, CT. USA – Tulsa vs Connecticut [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Wichita, KS. USA – Temple vs Wichita State [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Basketball From Madison, WI. USA – Purdue vs Wisconsin [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball presented by Dr Pepper From Nashville, TN. USA – Mississippi State vs Vanderbilt [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Tempe, AZ. USA – Arizona vs Arizona State [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Big South Conference Basketball From Radford, VA. USA – Campbell vs Radford [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Los Angeles, CA. USA – Oregon vs USC [ESPN2]
11:00P Live – West Coast Conference Basketball From San Francisco, CA. USA – Saint Mary’s vs San Francisco [ESPNU]
04:00A Tape – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, First Leg From Liverpool, England – Borussia Dortmund vs Atalanta (taped 02/15/18) [ESPN Deportes]

 

Friday, 16 February 2018
05:00P Live – Old Spice College Lacrosse From Durham, NC. USA – Denver vs Duke [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – NBA All-Star Celebrity Game presented by Ruffles From Los Angeles, CA. USA [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Mid American Conference Basketball From Buffalo, NY. USA – Bowling Green vs Buffalo [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball From St. Bonaventure, NY. USA – Rhode Island vs St. Bonaventure [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – Women’s College Gymnastics: SEC Gymnastics presented by Belk From Athens, GA. USA – Florida vs Georgia [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – NBA All-Star Event: NBA All-Star Celebrity Game 2018 From Los Angeles, CA. USA [ESPN Deportes]
07:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Louisiana vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
08:30P Live – Women’s College Gymnastics: SEC Gymnastics From Tuscaloosa, AL. USA – Kentucky vs Alabama [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – Boxeo DE Top Rank: Top Rank Boxing From Reno, NV. USA – Raymundo Beltran vs Paulus Moses [ESPN Deportes]
09:00P Live – Horizon League Basketball From Dayton, OH. USA – Northern Kentucky vs Wright State [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Sun Belt Conference Basketball From Statesboro, GA. USA – Georgia State vs Georgia Southern [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Main Event From Reno, NV. USA – Raymundo Beltran vs Paulus Moses [ESPN]

 

Saturday, 17 February 2018
11:00A Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: American Athletic Conference Basketball From Orlando, FL. USA – SMU vs UCF [ESPNU]
12:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Atlanta, GA. United States – Virginia Tech vs Georgia Tech [ESPN2]
12:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Norman, OK. USA – Texas vs Oklahoma [ESPN]
01:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Manhattan, KS. USA – Iowa State vs Kansas State [ESPNU]
02:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Southeastern Conference Basketball From Baton Rouge, LA. USA – Missouri vs LSU [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big Ten Conference Basketball From Iowa City, IA. USA – Indiana vs Iowa [ESPN]
03:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: American Athletic Conference Basketball From New Orleans, LA. USA – Memphis vs Tulane [ESPNU]
03:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Louisiana vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
03:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Columbia, SC. United States – Auburn vs South Carolina [SEC Network]
04:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Southeastern Conference Basketball From Nashville, TN. USA – Florida vs Vanderbilt [ESPN2]
04:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Southeastern Conference Basketball From Fayetteville, AR. USA – Texas A&M vs Arkansas [ESPN]
05:00P Live – College Hockey Regular Season From Minneapolis, MN. USA – Ohio State vs Minnesota [ESPNU]
06:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Anthens, GA. USA – Tennessee vs Georgia [SEC Network]
06:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Missouri Valley Conference Basketball From Normal, IL. USA – Northern Iowa vs Illinois State [ESPN2]
06:15P Live – Saturday Primetime presented by AT&T: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Lawrence, KS. USA – West Virginia vs Kansas [ESPN]
07:30P Live – Futbol de Mexico – Primera Division Liga MX : Matchday #8 From Guanajuato, Mexico – Club León vs Gallos Blancos de Querétaro [ESPN Deportes]
07:30P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big 12 Conference Basketball From WACO, TX. USA – Texas Tech vs Baylor [ESPNU]
08:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Fort Worth, TX. USA – Oklahoma State vs TCU [ESPN2]
08:15P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Louisville, KY. USA – North Carolina vs Louisville [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Starkville, MS. USA – Ole Miss vs Mississippi State [SEC Network]
09:30P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Ivy League Basketball From Boston, MA. USA – Yale vs Harvard [ESPNU]
09:55P Live – Futbol de Mexico – Primera Division Liga MX : Matchday #8 From Aguascalientes, Mexico – Rayos del Necaxa vs Rayados Monterrey [ESPN Deportes]
10:00P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Pullman, WA. USA – Utah vs Washington State [ESPN2]
10:15P Live – Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Los Angeles, CA. USA – Oregon vs UCLA [ESPN]

 

Sunday, 18 February 2018
12:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Raleigh, NC. USA – Wake Forest vs NC State [ESPNU]
01:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball presented by Regions Bank From Gainesville, FL. USA – Vanderbilt vs Florida [SEC Network]
01:00P Live – PBA 60th Anniversary Classic From Indianapolis, IN. USA [HD] [ESPN]
01:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Columbus, OH. USA – Purdue vs Ohio State [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Columbia, MO. USA – Tennessee vs Missouri [ESPNU]
02:00P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Louisiana vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
03:00P Live – American Athletic Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Memphis, TN. USA – Tulane vs Memphis [ESPN2]
03:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Greenville, NC. USA – Connecticut vs East Carolina [ESPNEWS]
03:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From Columbia, SC. United States – Kentucky vs South Carolina [SEC Network]
04:00P Live – Missouri Valley Conference Basketball From Springfield, MO. USA – Drake vs Missouri State [ESPNU]
04:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Highland Heights, KY. USA – Wichita State vs Cincinnati [ESPN]
05:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From Tuscaloosa, AL. USA – Auburn vs Alabama [SEC Network]
05:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Starkville, MS. USA – Texas A&M vs Mississippi State [ESPN2]
06:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Tallahassee, FL. USA – Pittsburgh vs Florida State [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – College Swimming: 2018 SEC Swimming & Diving Championships From College Station, TX. USA [SEC Network]
08:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Berkeley, CA. USA – Stanford vs California [ESPNU]

 

Monday, 19 February 2018
06:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Atlantic Coast Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Durham, NC. USA – Florida State vs Duke [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball presented by Regions Bank From Oxford, MS. USA – Georgia vs Ole Miss [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From South Bend, IN. USA – Miami vs Notre Dame [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Mideastern Athletic Conference Basketball From Durham, NC. USA – Howard vs North Carolina Central [ESPNU]
08:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Big 12 Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Austin, TX. USA – Baylor vs Texas [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Big 12 Conference Basketball: A Sonic Blockbuster From Lawrence, KS. USA – Oklahoma vs Kansas [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Southwestern Athletic Conference Basketball From Montgomery, AL. USA – Alcorn State vs Alabama State [ESPNU]
10:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Pacific-12 Conference Women’s College Basketball as Part of Play4kay From Eugene, OR. USA – UCLA vs Oregon [ESPN2]

 

Tuesday, 20 February 2018
02:30P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Champions League : Round of 16, Leg 1 From Munich, Gr. Germany – Bayern Munich vs Besiktas [ESPN Deportes]
07:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From WACO, TX. USA – West Virginia vs Baylor [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From College Station, TX. USA – Mississippi State vs Texas A&M [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From E. Lansing, MI. USA – Illinois vs Michigan State [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Dayton, OH. USA – Saint Louis vs Dayton [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Fayetteville, AR. USA – Kentucky vs Arkansas [ESPN]
09:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Baton Rouge, LA. USA – Vanderbilt vs LSU [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Columbia, MO. USA – Ole Miss vs Missouri [ESPN2]

 

Wednesday, 21 February 2018
02:30P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Champions League : Round of 16, Leg 1 From Kharkiv, Ukraine – Shakhtar Donetsk vs AS Roma [ESPN Deportes]
06:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Washington vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
06:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Columbia, SC. United States – Georgia vs South Carolina [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Greenville, NC. USA – SMU vs East Carolina [ESPNEWS]
07:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball From Stillwater, OK. USA – Texas Tech vs Oklahoma State [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball: A Sonic Blockbuster From Syracuse, NY. USA – North Carolina vs Syracuse [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Charlottesville, VA. USA – Georgia Tech vs Virginia [ESPN2]
07:50P Live – Copa MX From Tampico-Ciudad Madero, Mexico – TM Futbol Club vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz [ESPN Deportes]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Auburn, AL. USA – Alabama vs Auburn [SEC Network]
08:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Lamar vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
09:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Tulsa, OK. USA – UCF vs Tulsa [ESPNEWS]
09:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball: A Sonic Blockbuster From Durham, NC. USA – Louisville vs Duke [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball From Manhattan, KS. USA – Texas vs Kansas State [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball From Knoxville, TN. USA – Florida vs Tennessee [ESPN2]

 

Thursday, 22 February 2018
12:45P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, Second Leg From Madrid, Spain – Atletico Madrid vs Kobenhavn [ESPN Deportes]
02:55P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Europa League : Round of 32, Second Leg From London, England – Arsenal vs Ostersunds [ESPN Deportes]
06:30P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball presented by Dr Pepper From Columbia, SC. United States – LSU vs South Carolina [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Big South Conference Basketball From Asheville, NC. USA – Winthrop vs UNC Asheville [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Basketball From Evanston, IL. USA – Wisconsin vs Northwestern [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Highland Heights, KY. USA – Connecticut vs Cincinnati [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From Oxford, MS. USA – Kentucky vs Ole Miss [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – West Coast Conference Basketball From San Diego, CA. USA – Gonzaga vs San Diego [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Ohio Valley Conference Basketball From Jacksonville, AL. USA – Belmont vs Jacksonville State [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Salt Lake City, UT. USA – UCLA vs Utah [ESPN]
11:00P Live – West Coast Conference Basketball From Portland, OR. USA – BYU vs Portland [ESPNU]
11:30P Live – Golden Boy Boxing on ESPN From Indio, CA. USA – Joseph Diaz Jr. vs Victor Terrazas [ESPN2]
11:30P Live – Golden Boy Boxing From Indio, CA. USA – Joseph Diaz Jr. vs Victor Terrazas [ESPN Deportes]

 

Friday, 23 February 2018
10:00A Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Virginia Tech vs Ohio State [Longhorn Network]
12:30P Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Virginia Tech vs Michigan [Longhorn Network]
03:00P Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Ohio State vs Wichita State [Longhorn Network]
05:00P Live – Old Spice College Lacrosse From Baltimore, MD. USA – North Carolina vs Johns Hopkins [ESPNU]
06:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Michigan vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
07:00P Live – Ivy League Basketball From Princeton, NJ. USA – Harvard vs Princeton [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Women’s College Gymnastics: SEC Gymnastics presented by Belk From Athens, GA. USA – LSU vs Georgia [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball From Kingston, RI. USA – Dayton vs Rhode Island [ESPN2]
08:00P Live – NBA Friday presented by State Farm From Houston, TX. USA – Minnesota Timberwolves vs Houston Rockets [ESPN]
08:30P Live – Women’s College Gymnastics: SEC Gymnastics From Auburn, AL. USA – Alabama vs Auburn [SEC Network]
08:30P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Wichita State vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
09:00P Live – Mid American Conference Basketball From Muncie, IN. USA – Western Michigan vs Ball State [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Basketball From New Rochelle, NY. USA – Manhattan vs Iona [ESPNU]
10:30P Live – NBA Friday presented by State Farm From Los Angeles, CA. USA – Dallas Mavericks vs Los Angeles Lakers [ESPN]
11:00P Live – FIBA Basketball World Cup 2019 Americas Qualifiers From Santa Cruz, CA. USA – Cuba vs USA [ESPNU]

 

Saturday, 24 February 2018
10:30A Live – Women’s College Water Polo [ESPNU]
10:30A Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Michigan vs Virginia Tech [Longhorn Network]
12:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
12:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
12:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Tampa, FL. USA – Tulane vs South Florida [ESPNU]
01:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Oxford, MS. USA – Tennessee vs Ole Miss [SEC Network]
02:00P Live – Texas Men’s Basketball presented by Coors Light From Austin, TX. USA – Oklahoma State vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
02:00P Live – American Athletic Conference : Net Flex [ESPN]
02:00P Live – Missouri Valley Conference Basketball From Chicago, IL. USA – Illinois State vs Loyola-Chicago [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball From Athens, GA. USA – LSU vs Georgia [ESPNU]
03:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Starkville, MS. USA – South Carolina vs Mississippi State [SEC Network]
04:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
04:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
04:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Pittsburgh, PA. USA – Virginia vs Pittsburgh [ESPNU]
04:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Virginia Tech vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
05:30P Live – Futbol de Mexico – Primera Division Liga MX : Matchday #9 From Querétaro, Querétaro- Gallos Blancos de Querétaro vs Diablos Rojos del Toluca [ESPN Deportes]
06:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball From Morgantown, WV. USA – Iowa State vs West Virginia [ESPN2]
06:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball From Norman, OK. USA – Kansas State vs Oklahoma [ESPNU]
06:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
06:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Tuscaloosa, AL. USA – Arkansas vs Alabama [SEC Network]
06:30P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Ohio State vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
07:55P Live – Futbol de Mexico – Primera Division Liga MX : Matchday #9 From Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexico – Tuzos del Pachuca vs Club León [ESPN Deportes]
08:00P Live – West Coast Conference Basketball From Provo, UT. USA – Gonzaga vs BYU [ESPN2]
08:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Corvallis, OR. USA – Arizona State vs Oregon State [ESPNU]
08:15P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Gainesville, FL. USA – Auburn vs Florida [SEC Network]
08:30P Live – NBA Saturday Primetime on ABC From Oakland, CA. USA – Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors [ABC]
09:00P Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Ohio State vs Wichita State [Longhorn Network]
10:00P Live – Big West Conference Basketball From Fullerton, CA. USA – Long Beach State vs Cal State Fullerton [ESPN2]
10:00P Live – Mountain West Conference Basketball From Fresno, CA. USA – Wyoming vs Fresno State [ESPNU]
10:15P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Eugene, OR. USA – Arizona vs Oregon [ESPN]

 

Sunday, 25 February 2018
11:15A Live – Futbol de Inglaterra – Copa de LA Liga: Carabao Cup : Final From London, England – Arsenal vs Manchester City [ESPN Deportes]
11:25A Live – Carabao Cup : Final From London, England – Arsenal vs Manchester City [ESPN]
12:00P Live – Women’s College Basketball From Lexington, KY. USA – Mississippi State vs Kentucky [ESPNU]
12:00P Live – Big Ten Conference Women’s College Basketball From University Park, PA. USA – Ohio State vs Penn State [ESPN2]
12:00P Live – College Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Virginia Tech vs Wichita State [Longhorn Network]
12:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From Anthens, GA. USA – Florida vs Georgia [SEC Network]
01:30P Live – PBA Players Championship From Columbus, OH. USA [HD] [ESPN]
02:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From Auburn, AL. USA – Ole Miss vs Auburn [SEC Network]
02:00P Live – American Athletic Conference : Net Flex [ESPNU]
02:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Women’s College Basketball From South Bend, IN. USA – NC State vs Notre Dame [ESPN2]
02:30P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Michigan vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
03:30P Live – Basquetbol: ABC NBA Basketball From Cleveland, OH. USA – San Antonio Spurs vs Cleveland Cavaliers [ESPN Deportes]
03:30P Live – NBA Sunday Showcase on ABC From Cleveland, OH. USA – San Antonio Spurs vs Cleveland Cavaliers [ABC]
04:00P Live – SEC Network Women’s Basketball From College Station, TX. USA – Missouri vs Texas A&M [SEC Network]
04:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Boulder, CO. USA – UCLA vs Colorado [ESPNU]
04:00P Live – American Athletic Conference : Net Flex [ESPN]
04:00P Live – Women’s College Basketball From Knoxville, TN. USA – South Carolina vs Tennessee [ESPN2]
06:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Raleigh, NC. USA – Florida State vs NC State [ESPNU]
06:00P Live – College Track & Field: SEC Indoor Track & Field Championships From College Station, TX. USA [HD] [SEC Network]
08:00P Live – NBA Sunday From Washington, DC. USA – Philadelphia 76ers vs Washington Wizards [ESPN Deportes]
08:00P Live – NBA Sunday presented by State Farm From Washington, DC. USA – Philadelphia 76ers vs Washington Wizards [ESPN]

 

Monday, 26 February 2018
07:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: American Athletic Conference Women’s College Basketball From Storrs, CT. USA – South Florida vs Connecticut [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Mideastern Athletic Conference Basketball From Washington DC, USA – Norfolk State vs Howard [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Blacksburg, VA. USA – Duke vs Virginia Tech [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Morgantown, WV. USA – Texas Tech vs West Virginia [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Big Monday presented by Jos. A. Bank: Big 12 Conference Basketball From Lawrence, KS. USA – Texas vs Kansas [ESPN]
11:00P Live – FIBA Basketball World Cup 2019 Americas Qualifiers From Santa Cruz, CA. USA – Puerto Rico vs USA [ESPN2]

 

Tuesday, 27 February 2018
07:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Ames, IA. USA – Oklahoma State vs Iowa State [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Starkville, MS. USA – Tennessee vs Mississippi State [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile : Net Flex [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile : Net Flex [ESPN2]
07:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Texas – San Antonio vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
09:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Chapel Hill, NC. USA – Miami vs North Carolina [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From Fort Worth, TX. USA – Kansas State vs TCU [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball as Part of Super Tuesday presented by Boost Mobile From WACO, TX. USA – Oklahoma vs Baylor [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Fayetteville, AR. USA – Auburn vs Arkansas [SEC Network]

 

Wednesday, 28 February 2018
12:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : First Round, Game 1 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
02:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : First Round, Game 2 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
06:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Columbia, SC. United States – LSU vs South Carolina [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From South Bend, IN. USA – Pittsburgh vs Notre Dame [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Texas A&M-Corpus Christi vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
07:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball From Lexington, KY. USA – Ole Miss vs Kentucky [ESPN2]
08:00P Live – Basquetbol: NBA Miercoles From Washington, DC. USA – Golden State Warriors vs Washington Wizards [ESPN Deportes]
08:00P Live – NBA Wednesday presented by State Farm From Washington, DC. USA – Golden State Warriors vs Washington Wizards [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Anthens, GA. USA – Texas A&M vs Georgia [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Clemson, SC. USA – Florida State vs Clemson [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Dallas, TX. USA – Houston vs SMU [ESPN2]
10:30P Live – NBA Wednesday presented by State Farm From Los Angeles, CA. USA – Houston Rockets vs LA Clippers [ESPN]
10:30P Live – Basquetbol: NBA Miercoles From Los Angeles, CA. USA – Houston Rockets vs LA Clippers [ESPN Deportes]

 

Thursday, 1 March 2018
01:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Second Round, Game 1 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
03:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Second Round, Game 2 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Second Round, Game 3 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Greenville, NC. USA – Tulsa vs East Carolina [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Orlando, FL. USA – Wichita State vs UCF [ESPN]
07:00P Live – U.S. Women’s National Team Soccer – She Believes Cup From Columbus, OH. USA – United States vs Germany [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Tempe, AZ. USA – California vs Arizona State [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
09:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Memphis, TN. USA – South Florida vs Memphis [ESPNEWS]
09:00P Live – American Athletic Conference : Net Flex [ESPN2]
09:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Second Round, Game 4 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
11:00P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Seattle, WA. USA – Oregon State vs Washington [ESPN2]
11:00P Live – Big West Conference Basketball From Santa Barbara, CA. USA – Long Beach State vs UC Santa Barbara [ESPNU]

 

Friday, 2 March 2018
01:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Quarterfinal #1 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
03:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Quarterfinal #2 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
05:30P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Arizona vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
06:00P Live – Mid American Conference Basketball From Bowling Green, OH. USA – Buffalo vs Bowling Green [ESPNU]
06:30P Live – HSBC Rugby Sevens Series [ESPNEWS]
07:00P Live – Sun Belt Conference Basketball From San Marcos, TX. USA – UT Arlington vs Texas State [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Quarterfinal #3 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
08:00P Live – NBA Friday presented by State Farm From Washington, DC. USA – Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards [ESPN]
08:00P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Northwestern vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
08:00P Live – Basquetbol: NBA Viernes From Washington, DC. USA – Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards [ESPN Deportes]
08:00P Live – Ohio Valley Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #1 From Evansville, IN. USA [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball From Norman, OK. USA – Iowa State vs Oklahoma [ESPN2]
09:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Quarterfinal #4 From Nashville, TN. USA [SEC Network]
10:00P Live – Ohio Valley Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #2 From Evansville, IN. USA [ESPNU]
10:30P Live – Basquetbol: NBA Viernes From Salt Lake City, UT. USA – Minnesota Timberwolves vs Utah Jazz [ESPN Deportes]
10:30P Live – NBA Friday presented by State Farm From Salt Lake City, UT. USA – Minnesota Timberwolves vs Utah Jazz [ESPN]

 

Saturday, 3 March 2018
12:00P Live – ACC Women’s Basketball Tournament: Semifinal #1 From Greensboro, NC. USA [ESPNU]
12:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
12:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Arizona vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
12:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
01:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Baton Rouge, LA. USA – Mississippi State vs LSU [SEC Network]
02:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
02:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – ACC Women’s Basketball Tournament: Semifinal #2 From Greensboro, NC. USA [ESPNU]
02:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Northwestern vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
03:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Auburn, AL. USA – South Carolina vs Auburn [SEC Network]
04:00P Live – Kickboxing: Glory 51 [ESPNEWS]
04:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
04:00P Live – Big 12 Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
05:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #1 From Nashville, TN. USA [ESPNU]
06:00P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Northwestern vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
06:00P Live – HSBC Rugby Sevens Series [ESPNEWS]
06:00P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Knoxville, TN. USA – Georgia vs Tennessee [SEC Network]
06:00P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN]
06:00P Live – Southeastern Conference Basketball : Net Flex [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #2 From Nashville, TN. USA [ESPNU]
07:30P Live – Futbol de Mexico: Liga MX : Matchday #10 From Guanajuato, Mexico – Club Club León vs Pumas de la UNAM [ESPN Deportes]
08:00P Live – Ohio Valley Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Evansville, IN. USA [ESPN2]
08:15P Live – Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball From Durham, NC. USA – North Carolina vs Duke [ESPN]
08:30P Live – SEC Network Basketball From Oxford, MS. USA – Vanderbilt vs Ole Miss [SEC Network]
08:30P Live – NBA Saturday Primetime on ABC From Houston, TX. USA – Boston Celtics vs Houston Rockets [ABC]
09:55P Live – Futbol de Mexico: Liga MX : Matchday #10 From Aguascalientes, Mexico – Rayos del Necaxa vs Santos de Torreón [ESPN Deportes]
10:00P Live – West Coast Conference Tournament: Quarterfinal #3 From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPN2]
10:15P Live – Pacific-12 Conference Basketball From Los Angeles, CA. USA – UCLA vs USC [ESPN]
12:00A Live – West Coast Conference Tournament: Quarterfinal #4 From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPN2]
05:00A Tape – Americas Rugby Championship From Montevideo, Uruguay – Uruguay vs USA (taped 03/03/18) [ESPN2]

 

Sunday, 4 March 2018
12:00P Live – Atlantic 10 Women’s Basketball Tournament: Championship From Richmond, VA. USA [ESPNU]
12:00P Live – Texas Softball From Austin, TX. USA – Arizona vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
12:00P Live – U.S. Women’s National Team Soccer – She Believes Cup From Harrison, NJ. United States – United States vs France [ESPN2]
01:00P Live – Big South Men’s Basketball Tournament : Championship [ESPN]
02:00P Live – ACC Women’s Basketball Tournament: Championship From Greensboro, NC. USA [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – American Athletic Conference From Tampa, FL. USA – SMU vs South Florida [ESPNEWS]
02:30P Live – Texas Baseball From Austin, TX. USA – Northwestern vs Texas [Longhorn Network]
02:30P Live – Womens Coll. Basketball Conf. Tournament: 2018 Aaron’s American Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Championship : Quarterfinal #2 From Uncasville, CT. USA [ESPNU]
03:00P Live – Atlantic Sun Men’s Basketball Tournament : Championship [ESPN]
03:30P Live – Women’s College Gymnastics: SEC Gymnastics From Baton Rouge, LA. USA – Auburn vs LSU [SEC Network]
04:30P Live – American Athletic Conference From Orlando, FL. USA – Tulane vs UCF [ESPNU]
04:30P Live – SEC Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Nashville, TN. USA [ESPN2]
05:00P Live – Major League Soccer From Seattle, WA. USA – Seattle Sounders FC vs Lafc [ESPN]
05:00P Live – Futbol de EE.UU.: Major League Soccer From Seattle, WA. USA – Seattle Sounders FC vs Lafc [ESPN Deportes]
06:00P Live – HSBC Rugby Sevens Series [ESPNEWS]
06:30P Live – Womens Coll. Basketball Conf. Tournament: 2018 Aaron’s American Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Championship : Quarterfinal #3 From Uncasville, CT. USA [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Big Ten Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Indianapolis, IN. USA [ESPN2]
08:00P Live – NBA Sunday presented by State Farm From Milwaukee, WI. USA – Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks [ESPN]
08:00P Live – NBA Sunday From Milwaukee, WI. USA – Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks [ESPN Deportes]
09:00P Live – Pac-12 Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Seattle, WA. USA [ESPN2]
09:30P Live – Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #2 From Albany, NY. USA [ESPNU]
11:30P Tape – HSBC Rugby Sevens Series (same day) [ESPN2]
11:30P Tape – Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #1 From Albany, NY. USA (same day) [ESPNU]

 

Monday, 5 March 2018
02:30P Live – Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Albany, NY. USA [ESPNU]
04:30P Live – Womens Coll. Basketball Conf. Tournament: 2018 Aaron’s American Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Championship : Semifinal #1 From Uncasville, CT. USA [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – Womens Coll. Basketball Conf. Tournament: 2018 Aaron’s American Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Championship : Semifinal #2 From Uncasville, CT. USA [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Albany, NY. USA [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Horizon League Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #1 From Detroit, MI. USA [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Horizon League Men’s Basketball Tournament : Semifinal #2 From Detroit, MI. USA [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Southern Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Net Flex From Asheville, NC. USA [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – West Coast Conference Tournament: Net Flex From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPN]
11:00P Live – West Coast Conference Tournament: Semifinal #2 From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPN2]

 

Tuesday, 6 March 2018
12:00P Live – Horizon League Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Detroit, MI. USA [ESPNU]
12:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament: First Round, Game 1 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN2]
02:00P Live – Summit League Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Sioux Falls, SD. USA [ESPNU]
02:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament: First Round, Game 2 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN2]
02:30P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Champions League : Round of 16, Leg 2 [ESPN Deportes]
04:00P Live – West Coast Conference Women’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPNU]
05:00P Live – Womens Coll. Basketball Conf. Tournament: 2018 Aaron’s American Athletic Conference Women’s Basketball Championship : Championship From Uncasville, CT. USA [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – Horizon League Men’s Basketball Tournament : Net Flex From Detroit, MI. USA [ESPN]
07:00P Live – Northeast Conference Men’s Basketball Tournament : Net Flex [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – College Softball Regular Season From Oxford, MS. USA – Boston College vs Ole Miss [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament: First Round, Game 3 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – Summit League Men’s Basketball Tournament : Championship From Sioux Falls, SD. USA [ESPN2]
09:00P Live – West Coast Conference Tournament: Championship From Las Vegas, NV. USA [ESPN]

 

Wednesday, 7 March 2018
12:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament : Second Round, Game 1 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN]
01:00P Live – SEC Football [SEC Network]
02:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament : Second Round, Game 2 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN]
02:30P Live – Futbol de Europa: UEFA Champions League : Round of 16, Leg 2 [ESPN Deportes]
07:00P Live – SEC Men’s Basketball Tournament presented by Principal Financial Group : First Round, Game 1 From St. Louis, MO. USA [SEC Network]
07:00P Live – Phillips 66 Big 12 Championship : First Round, Game 1 From Kansas City, MO. USA [ESPNU]
07:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament : Second Round, Game 3 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN2]
07:00P Live – U.S. Women’s National Team Soccer – She Believes Cup From Orlando, FL. USA – United States vs England [ESPNEWS]
08:00P Live – NBA Wednesday presented by State Farm From Detroit, MI. USA – Toronto Raptors vs Detroit Pistons [ESPN]
09:00P Live – Phillips 66 Big 12 Championship : First Round, Game 2 From Kansas City, MO. USA [ESPNU]
09:00P Live – SEC Men’s Basketball Tournament presented by Principal Financial Group : First Round, Game 2 From St. Louis, MO. USA [SEC Network]
09:00P Live – New York Life ACC Tournament: Second Round, Game 4 From Brooklyn, NY. USA [ESPN2]
10:30P Live – NBA Wednesday presented by State Farm From Denver, CO. USA – Cleveland Cavaliers vs Denver Nuggets [ESPN]

###