Soccer: Pro/International

Back to Sports Categories

 


ESPN Networks:

*All matches and times subject to change

Date Time (ET) Event Network(s)
Tue, Jan 15 7:50 p.m. FC Juarez vs. TM Futbol Club (Copa MX) ESPN Deportes
  9:55 p.m. Mineros de Zacatecas vs. Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Copa MX) ESPN Deportes
Wed, Jan 16 12:20 p.m. Juventus vs. AC Milan (SuperCoppa Italiana) ESPN2,
ESPN Deportes
  7:50 p.m. Gallos Blancos de Queretaro vs. Dorados de Sinaloa (Copa MX) ESPN Deportes
Sat, Jan 19 8:55 a.m. Roma vs. Torino (Italian Serie A) ESPNEWS,
ESPN Deportes
  5:30 p.m. Gallos Blancos de Queretaro vs. Rayados Monterrey (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes
  10:00 p.m. Dorados de Sinaloa vs. FC Juarez (Ascenso MX) ESPN3
Sun, Jan 20 6:30 p.m. Chivas de Guadalajara vs. Diablos Rojos del Toluca (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes

 

ESPN+:

Date Time (ET) Event Network
Mon, Jan 14 11:25 a.m. Cagliari vs. Atalanta (Coppa Italia – Round of 16) ESPN+
  2:55 p.m. Roma vs. Virtus Entella (Coppa Italia – Round of 16) ESPN+
Tue, Jan 15 3:45 a.m. Brisbane Roar FC vs. Melbourne Victory (A-League) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Blackburn Rovers vs. Newcastle United (FA Cup – Round 3 Replay) ESPN+
Wed, Jan 16 3:45 a.m. Central Coast Mariners vs. Melbourne City FC (A-League) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Southampton vs. Derby County (FA Cup – Round 3 Replay) ESPN+
Thu, Jan 17 3:25 a.m. Canberra United vs. Melbourne Victory (W-League) ESPN+
Fri, Jan 18 3:45 a.m. Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs. Adelaide United (A-League) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Cowdenbeath FC vs. Rangers (Scottish Cup – Round 4) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Norwich City vs. Birmingham City (English League Championship) ESPN+
Sat, Jan 19 1:30 a.m. Sydney FC vs. Newcastle Jets (A-League) ESPN+
  3:45 a.m. Melbourne City FC vs. Perth Glory (A-League) ESPN+
  9:55 a.m. Middlesbrough vs. Millwall (English League Championship) ESPN+
  11:50 a.m. Udinese vs. Parma (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  12:10 p.m. Celtic vs. Airdrieonians FC (Scottish Cup – Round 4) ESPN+
  12:25 p.m. Swansea City vs. Sheffield United (English League Championship) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Internazionale vs. Sassuolo (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Groningen vs. Heracles Almelo (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
Sun, Jan 20 12:55 a.m. Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington Phoenix (A-League) ESPN+
  2:55 a.m. Central Coast Mariners vs. Brisbane Roar FC (A-League) ESPN+
  6:20 a.m. Frosinone vs. Atalanta (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  8:25 a.m. FC Emmen vs. PSV (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  8:50 a.m. Fiorentina vs. Sampdoria (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  8:50 a.m. SPAL vs. Bologna (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  9:25 a.m. Heart of Midlothian vs. Livingston (Scottish Cup – Round 4) ESPN+
  10:40 a.m. Ajax vs. Heerenveen (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  11:50 a.m. Cagliari vs. Empoli (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Napoli vs. Lazio (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
Mon, Jan 21 8:50 a.m. Juventus vs. Chievo (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Genoa vs. AC Milan (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:55 p.m. Bolton Wanderers vs. West Bromwich Albion (English League Championship) ESPN+