Soccer: Pro/International

Back to Sports Categories

 


ESPN Networks:

Date Time (ET) Event Network(s)
Mon, Mar 25 9:50 a.m. Azerbaijan vs. Lithuania (International Friendly) ESPN3
  12:50 p.m. Turkey vs. Moldova (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:30 p.m. Portugal vs. Serbia (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN2
  3:35 p.m. Luxembourg vs. Ukraine (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Kosovo vs. Bulgaria (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Andorra vs. Albania (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
Tue, Mar 26 12:50 p.m. Armenia vs. Finland (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Gibraltar vs. Estonia (International Friendly) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Czech Republic vs. Brazil (International Friendly) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Republic of Ireland vs. Georgia (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Norway vs. Sweden (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Romania vs. Faroe Islands (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Switzerland vs. Denmark (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  3:35 p.m. Bosnia-Herzegovina vs. Greece (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN3
  7:55 p.m. United States vs. Chile (International Friendly) ESPN2
Sat, Mar 30 7:00 p.m. Gallos Blancos de Queretaro vs. Xolos de Tijuana (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes
  7:50 p.m. FC Juarez vs. Correcaminos UAT (Ascenso MX) ESPN3
  9:00 p.m. Tuzos del Pachuca vs. Diablos Rojos del Toluca (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes
Sun, Mar 31 8:55 a.m. Roma vs. Napoli (Italian Serie A) ESPNEWS,
ESPN Deportes
  9:00 p.m. LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) ESPN2,
ESPN3

 

ESPN+:

Date Time (ET) Event Network
Mon, Mar 25 3:35 p.m. France vs. Iceland (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN+
  3:35 p.m. Montenegro vs. England (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN+
Tue, Mar 26 3:35 p.m. Italy vs. Liechtenstein (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN+
  3:35 p.m. Malta vs. Spain (UEFA European Qualifier) ESPN+
Fri, Mar 29 4:45 a.m. Brisbane Roar FC vs. Sydney FC (A-League) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. New York Red Bulls II vs. Memphis 901 FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Tormenta FC vs. Greenville Triumph SC (USL League One) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Toronto FC vs. New York City FC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Tulsa Roughnecks FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. Tacoma Defiance vs. New Mexico United (USL Championship) ESPN+
Sat, Mar 30 2:30 a.m. Wellington Phoenix vs. Newcastle Jets (A-League) ESPN+
  3:55 a.m. Dalian Yifang vs. Guangzhou Evergrande (Chinese Super League) ESPN+
  4:45 a.m. Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs. Melbourne City FC (A-League) ESPN+
  6:55 a.m. Perth Glory vs. Melbourne Victory (A-League) ESPN+
  9:50 a.m. Udinese vs. Genoa (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  10:55 a.m. Derby County vs. Rotherham United (English League Championship) ESPN+
  12:50 p.m. Juventus vs. Empoli (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  1:00 p.m. Chicago Fire vs. New York Red Bulls (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  1:25 p.m. Middlesbrough vs. Norwich City (English League Championship) ESPN+
  1:25 p.m. ADO Den Haag vs. Vitesse (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  2:00 p.m. New England Revolution vs. Minnesota United FC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  2:00 p.m. Saint Louis FC vs. Charlotte Independence (USL Championship) ESPN+
  3:00 p.m. Sporting Kansas City vs. Montreal Impact (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  3:20 p.m. Sampdoria vs. AC Milan (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  3:40 p.m. AZ Alkmaar vs. Groningen (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  5:00 p.m. Richmond Kickers vs. Lansing Ignite FC (USL League One) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Louisville City FC vs. Birmingham Legion FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Indy Eleven vs. Hartford Athletic (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. North Carolina FC vs. Charleston Battery (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Orlando City B vs. FC Tucson (USL League One) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. FC Cincinnati vs. Philadelphia Union (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Columbus Crew SC vs. Atlanta United FC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Loudoun United FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. North Texas SC vs. Chattanooga Red Wolves SC (USL League One) ESPN+
  8:30 p.m. Austin Bold FC vs. San Antonio FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  9:00 p.m. Real Salt Lake vs. FC Dallas (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  9:00 p.m. Colorado Rapids vs. Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  9:00 p.m. Reno 1868 FC vs. OKC Energy FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  9:30 p.m. El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Orange County SC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Seattle Sounders FC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. LA Galaxy II vs. Portland Timbers 2 (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:30 p.m. Phoenix Rising FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:30 p.m. Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Real Monarchs SLC (USL Championship) ESPN+
Sun, Mar 31 1:55 a.m. Central Coast Mariners vs. Adelaide United (A-League) ESPN+
  3:25 a.m. Tainjin Tianhai vs. Shandong Luneng (Chinese Super League) ESPN+
  6:20 a.m. Parma vs. Atalanta (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  8:25 a.m. FC Utrecht vs. Feyenoord (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  8:50 a.m. Fiorentina vs. Torino (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  8:50 a.m. Frosinone vs. SPAL (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  8:55 a.m. AIK Fotboll vs. Ostersunds FK (Allsvenskan) ESPN+
  9:25 a.m. Portsmouth vs. Sunderland (EFL Trophy – Final) ESPN+
  10:40 a.m. Ajax vs. PSV (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  11:50 a.m. Bologna vs. Sassuolo (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  11:55 a.m. SonderjyskE vs. AC Horsens (Danish Superliga) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Internazionale vs. Lazio (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
Mon, Apr 1 1:55 p.m. Manchester City vs. West Bromwich Albion (FA Youth Cup – Semifinal) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. Tacoma Defiance vs. Sacramento Republic FC (USL Championship) ESPN+

 *All matches and times subject to change